DECORATION
JONKKA LOGO SITE LOGO
Powered by Google
  
FIA LOGO
decoration
      decoration       decoration       decoration       decoration       decoration       decoration      
decoration
Rallies
  Acropolis
  Alsace
  Arctic
  Argentina
  Australia
  Austria
  Brazil
  Bulgaria
  Canada - Quebec
  Canada - Rideau Lakes
  Catalunya
  Chile
  China
  Corsica
  Croatia
  Cyprus
  Deutschland
  Estonia
  Finland
  Great Britain
    RAC Rally 1973
    RAC Rally 1974
    RAC Rally 1975
    RAC Rally 1976
    RAC Rally 1977
    RAC Rally 1978
    RAC Rally 1979
    RAC Rally 1980
    RAC Rally 1981
    RAC Rally 1982
    RAC Rally 1983
    RAC Rally 1984
    RAC Rally 1985
    RAC Rally 1986
    RAC Rally 1987
    RAC Rally 1988
    RAC Rally 1989
    RAC Rally 1990
    RAC Rally 1991
      Itinerary
      Entry list
      Stage winners
      Final results
      Championship points
    RAC Rally 1992
    RAC Rally 1993
    RAC Rally 1994
    RAC Rally 1995
    RAC Rally 1997
    Rally GB 1998
    Rally GB 1999
    Rally GB 2000
    Rally GB 2001
    Rally GB 2002
    Wales Rally GB 2003
    Wales Rally GB 2004
    Wales Rally GB 2005
    Wales Rally GB 2006
    Wales Rally GB 2007
    Wales Rally GB 2008
    Rally GB 2009
    Rally GB 2010
    Wales Rally GB 2011
    Wales Rally GB 2012
    Wales Rally GB 2013
    Wales Rally GB 2014
    Wales Rally GB 2015
    Wales Rally GB 2016
    Wales Rally GB 2017
    Wales Rally GB 2018
    Wales Rally GB 2019
  Indonesia
  Ireland
  Ivory Coast
  Japan
  Jordan
  Mexico
  Monza
  Monte Carlo
  Morocco
  New Zealand
  Norway
  Poland
  Portugal
  Safari
  San Remo
  Sardinia
  Sweden
  Turkey
  USA - Olympus
  USA - Press on Regard.
  Ypres
Sitemap
  Home > Rallies > Great Britain > RAC Rally 1991 > Entry list
Entry list
decoration
 Nr  Crew    Nat    Car/Entrant    Gr
 1   Sainz, Carlos
  Moya, Luis
    ES
    ES
    Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)
    Toyota Team Europe
    A8
 2   Kankkunen, Juha
  Piironen, Juha
    FI
    FI
    Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
    Martini Lancia
    A8
 3   Eriksson, Kenneth
  Parmander, Staffan
    SE
    SE
    Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
    Mitsubishi Ralliart Europe
    A8
 4   Auriol, Didier
  Occelli, Bernard
    FR
    FR
    Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
    Jolly Club
    A8
 5   Ericsson, Mikael
  -- Unknown --
    SE
    ??
    Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)
    Toyota Team Europe
    A8
 6   Alen, Markku
  Kivimaki, Ilkka
    FI
    FI
    Subaru Legacy RS
    Rothmans Subaru Rally Team
    A8
 7   Biasion, Massimo
  Siviero, Tiziano
    IT
    IT
    Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
    Martini Lancia
    A8
 8   Delecour, Francois
  Grataloup, Daniel
    FR
    FR
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Q8 Autoglass
    A8
 9   Makinen, Tommi
  Harjanne, Seppo
    FI
    FI
    Mazda 323 GT-X
    Mazda Rally Team Europe
    A8
 10   Salonen, Timo
  Silander, Voitto
    FI
    FI
    Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
    Mitsubishi Ralliart Europe
    A8
 11   Vatanen, Ari
  Berglund, Bruno
    FI
    SE
    Subaru Legacy RS
    Rothmans Subaru Rally Team
    A8
 12   Blomqvist, Stig
  Melander, Benny
    SE
    SE
    Nissan Sunny GTI-R
    Nissan Motorsport Europe
    A8
 14   Jonsson, Mats
  Backman, Lars
    SE
    SE
    Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)
    Toyota Team Europe
    A8
 15   Mikkola, Hannu
  Johansson, Johnny
    FI
    SE
    Mazda 323 GT-X
    Mazda Rally Team Europe
    A8
 16   Saby, Bruno
  Fauchille, Jean-Francois
    FR
    FR
    Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
    Lancia FINA Racing
    A8
 17   Trelles, Gustavo
  Ivetich, Ricardo
    UY
    UY
    Lancia Delta HF Integrale
    Astra
    A8
 18   Wilson, Malcolm
  Grist, Nicky
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Q8 Autoglass
    A8
 19   Duez, Marc
  Wicha, Klaus
    BE
    DE
    Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)
    Toyota FINA Team
    A8
 21   McRae, Colin
  Ringer, Derek
    GB
    GB
    Subaru Legacy RS
    Rothmans Subaru Rally Team
    A8
 22   Llewellin, David
  Diekmann, Peter
    GB
    DE
    Nissan Sunny GTI-R
    Nissan Motorsport Europe
    A8
 23   Evans, Gwyndaf
  Davies, Howard
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Q8 Autoglass
    A8
 25   Aitken-Walker, Louise
  Thorner, Christina
    GB
    SE
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Mobil 1 / Ford Cellular
    A8
 26   Lampi, Lasse
  Kuukkala, Pentti
    FI
    FI
    Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
    Lasse Lampi
    A8
 27   Eklund, Per
  Bohlin, Jan-Olof
    SE
    SE
    Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
    Per Eklund
    A8
 28   Walfridsson, Stig-Olov
  Barth, Gunnar
    SE
    SE
    Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
    Stig-Olov Walfridsson
    N4
 29   de Mevius, Gregoire
  Sauvage, Herve
    BE
    FR
    Mazda 323 GT-X
    Rally Team Italia
    N4
 30   Gerber, Michael
  Thul, Peter
    DE
    DE
    Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)
    Michael Gerber
    A8
 31   Bosch, John
  Gormley, Kevin
    NL
    GB
    Nissan Sunny GTI-R
    Barron Sports Development
    N4
 34   Sibera, Pavel
  Gross, Petr
    CZ
    CZ
    Skoda Favorit 136L
    Skoda Motorsport
    A5
 37   Kleint, Jochi
  Hohenadel, Werner
    DE
    DE
    Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
    Jochi Kleint
    A8
 38   Yamauchi, Shinya
  Taguchi, Masao
    JP
    JP
    Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
    Advan Sports Team UK
    A8
 39   Capdevila, Fernando
  Rodriguez, Alfredo
    ES
    ES
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Fernando Capdevila
    N4
 40   Menem Jr., Carlos
  Zucchini, Victor H.
    AR
    AR
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Carlos Menem Jr.
    N4
 41   Metcalfe, Dave
  Grindrod, Ian
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Nova
    Dave Metcalfe
    A6
 42   Head, Robbie
  Roy, Campbell
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Shell / Asquith
    N4
 44   Sillankorva, Minna
  Marangoni, Michela
    FI
    IT
    Lancia Delta HF Integrale
    Astra
    A8
 46   Worswick, Nigel
  Fryer, Derek
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Nigel Worswick
    A8
 47   Mellors, Chris
  Staker, Brian
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Chris Mellors
    A8
 48   Jones, Glyn
  James, Ryland
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Glyn Jones
    A8
 49   Maslen, David
  Balfour, Andrew
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    David Maslen
    A8
 51   Easson, Jeremy
  Cook, Alun
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Jeremy Easson
    N4
 52   Milner, Jonny
  Moss, Andy
    GB
    GB
    Peugeot 205 GTI
    Jonny Milner
    A7
 53   Sohlberg, Mika
  Thomas, Bryan
    FI
    GB
    Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
    Blue Rose Team
    N4
 54   Harrison, Martyn
  Orrick, David
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Evans Halshaw Rallye Sport
    N4
 55   McRae, Alister
  Senior, David
    GB
    GB
    Subaru Legacy RS
    Alister McRae
    A8
 56   Furber, Kevin
  Eden, Russell
    GB
    GB
    Peugeot 205 GTI
    Kevin Furber
    A7
 57   Payne, Charles
  Edwards, Hugh
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Charles Payne
    A8
 58   Lancaster, Rudi
  Joll, David
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Rudi Lancaster
    N4
 59   Burns, Richard
  Reid, Robert
    GB
    GB
    Peugeot 309 GTI
    Richard Burns
    A7
 60   Stromberg, Ola
  Gustavsson, Johnny
    SE
    SE
    Saab 900 Turbo
    Beechdale Garage
    A8
 61   Smith, Steve
  Hughes, Brian
    GB
    GB
    Lancia Delta HF Integrale
    Steve Smith
    N4
 62   Cox, Gavin
  Knight, Stuart
    GB
    GB
    Opel Monza
    Gavin Cox
    A8
 63   Higgins, Mark
  Simmons, Cliff
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Nova
    Mark Higgins
    A6
 64   Dionisio, Ermano
  Barone, Maurizio
    IT
    IT
    Mazda 323 GT-X
    Ermano Dionisio
    N4
 65   Menzies, Roderick
  Stanway, Philip
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Roderick Menzies
    N4
 66   Humphreys, David
  Morris, Andrew
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    David Humphreys
    A8
 67   Smith, Gordon
  Stark, Alan
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Gordon Smith
    N4
 68   Recordati, Giovanni
  Delorme, Freddy
    IT
    FR
    Lancia Delta HF Integrale
    Giovanni Recordati
    A8
 69   Stephenson, Peter
  Spooner, Paul
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)
    Peter Stephenson
    N4
 70   Yoshida, Atsumi
  Croft, Peter
    JP
    GB
    Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
    Atsumi Yoshida
    N4
 71   Forster, Richard
  Wilkinson, Robert
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Nova
    Richard Forster
    A6
 72   Aliasov, Sergei
  Levitan, Aleksander
    RU
    SU
    Lada Samara
    Sergei Aliasov
    A6
 73   Joannides, Jonathan
  Morgan, Andy
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Jonathan Joannides
    N4
 74   Greer, David
  McAuley, Stephen
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    David Greer
    A8
 75   Iwashita, Eichi
  Wise, Richard
    JP
    GB
    Nissan March Super Turbo
    Eichi Iwashita
    A6
 76   Kobayashi, Yasuaki
  Takayama, Koichiro
    JP
    JP
    Toyota
    Yasuaki Kobayashi
    A6
 77   Ishida, Masashi
  Ishida, Sayuri
    JP
    JP
    Toyota
    Masashi Ishida
    A6
 78   Stockdale, Martin
  Sendall, Michael
    GB
    GB
    Opel Monza
    Martin Stockdale
    A8
 79   Williams, David
  Thompson, Graham
    GB
    GB
    Subaru Legacy
    David Williams
    N4
 80   Shkolni, Viktor
  Gogunov, Sergei
    RU
    SU
    Lada Samara
    Auto Lada
    A6
 82   Ruck, Chris
  Harris, Steve
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Astra GT/E
    Chris Ruck
    A7
 83   Calvin, Ian
  Calvin, Samuel
    GB
    GB
    Opel Kadett GSi
    Ian Calvin
    N3
 84   Barber, Colin
  Barber, Martin
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Astra GT/E
    Colin Barber
    N3
 85   Bennett, Steve
  Park, Michael
    GB
    GB
    Peugeot 205 GTI
    Steve Bennett
    N3
 86   Petch, Steve
  Grimstone, Andrew
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Corolla
    Steve Petch
    A6
 87   Maxted, Kevin
  Maxted, Joanne
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Corolla
    Kevin Maxted
    A6
 88   Saiz, Capi
  Garcia, Vicente
    ES
    ES
    Peugeot 205 Rallye
    Escuderi Rallysprint
    A5
 89   Menestrier, Denis
  Maillard, Jerome
    FR
    FR
    Renault Clio
    Denis Menestrier
    N3
 90   Dyas, Paul
  Derry, Stuart
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Corolla
    People Skills International
    N2
 91   Golding, Charles
  Ayres, Preston
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Corolla
    Charles Golding
    N2
 92   Green, Stephen
  Thomas, Alan
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Nova
    Stephen Green
    N2
 93   Jackson, Alex
  Eccleston, Steve
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)
    Alex Jackson
    N4
 94   Shields, Tony
  Whitaker, Graham
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Astra
    Rally Team CSMA
    N3
 95   Wedgebury, Steve
  Petrusic, Nick
    GB
    GB
    Skoda Favorit 136L
    Skoda GB Ltd
    A5
 96   Anand, Virendra
  Walker, Graham
    HK
    GB
    Lancia Delta HF Integrale
    Virendra Anand
    A8
 97   Jackson, Mark
  Roughead, Ronald
    GB
    GB
    Mazda 323 4WD
    Mark Jackson
    N4
 98   Stewart, Geoffrey
  Murray, Peter
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Nova
    Geoffrey Stewart
    A6
 99   Davies, Roger
  Prentice, Rowand
    GB
    GB
    Peugeot 205 GTI
    Roger Davies
    N3
 100   Whitehurst, Don
  Williams, Geoff
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Corolla
    Don Whitehurst
    N2
 101   Hunt, Steve
  Hughes, Paul
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
    Steve Hunt
    N4
 102   Waite, Graham
  Lewis, Dexter
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Corolla
    Graham Waite
    N2
 103   Rees, Christopher
  Heymer, Malcolm
    GB
    GB
    Mazda 323 4WD
    Christopher Rees
    A8
 104   Cleary, John
  l'Anson, Mark
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Corolla
    John Cleary
    A6
 105   Ceen, Robert
  Palmer, Thomas
    GB
    GB
    Mazda 323 4WD
    Robert Ceen
    N4
 106   Claridge, Steve
  Hall, Tim
    GB
    GB
    Peugeot 309 GTI
    Steve Claridge
    N3
 107   Sisson, Clive
  Bye, Stephen
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
    Clive Sisson
    N4
 108   Griffin, Russell
  Dashfield, Neil
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Astra
    Russell Griffin
    A7
 109   Gill, Bryan
  Champion, Joyce
    GB
    GB
    Daihatsu Charade GTI
    Bryan Gill
    N3
 110   Archer, Richard
  Lee, Dean
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Astra
    British Motorsports Association for the Disabled
    N3
 112   Stoodley, Richard
  Jenkins, Clive
    GB
    GB
    Peugeot 309 GTI
    Richard Stoodley
    N3
 113   Lay, John
  Hobbs, Tim
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Corolla
    John Lay
    N2
 114   Jardine, Tony
  Barbour, Duncan
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Corolla
    Tony Jardine
    N2
 115   Presswell, Graeme
  Cottam, Phillip
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Astra
    Rally Team CSMA
    A5
 116   Yamada, Masayuki
  Tashiro, Hiroyuki
    JP
    JP
    Isuzu Gemini
    Masayuki Yamada
    N2
 117   Bean, Robert
  Haigh, Joff
    GB
    GB
    MG Maestro
    Robert Bean
    N3
 118   Moss, Keith
  Moss, Colin
    GB
    GB
    Opel Corsa
    Keith Moss
    A5
 119   Knight, Ian
  Fletcher, Noel
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Corolla
    Ian Knight
    N2
 120   Kanao, Kosho
  Mitchell, Dean
    JP
    GB
    Mazda 323 4WD
    Kosho Kanao
    N4
 121   Beaumont, David
  Turner, Howard
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra XR4x4
    David Beaumont
    N4
 122   Larsen, Frank
  McIntosh, Duncan
    GB
    GB
    Peugeot 205 Rallye
    Frank Larsen
    N1
 123   Samuel, Graham
  Stoakley, Peter
    GB
    GB
    Suzuki Swift GTI
    Graham Samuel
    N1
 124   Hewitt, Graham
  Beech, Nicholas
    GB
    GB
    Suzuki Swift
    Graham Hewitt
    N1
 125   Slaymark, Colin
  Fuller, Colin
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Corolla
    Colin Slaymark
    N2
 126   Orford, Jeff
  Phillips, Tony
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Corolla
    Jeff Orford
    A6
 127   Denman, John
  Bird, Anton
    GB
    GB
    Peugeot 205 GTI
    John Denman
    A6
 128   Williams, Kevin
  Cann, Vanessa
    GB
    GB
    Skoda Favorit 136L
    Skoda GB Ltd
    A5
 129   Butler, Peter
  Gordon, Keith
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Nova
    Peter Butler
    A6
 132   Mellor, Harry
  Bastiana, Eddie
    GB
    GB
    Ford Fiesta XR2
    Mayfair International Silverware
    N2
 133   Jackson, Richard
  Birkitt, John
    GB
    GB
    Peugeot 205 GTI
    Richard Jackson
    A6
 135   Blair, Andy
  Booth, Kevin
    GB
    GB
    Peugeot 205 GTI
    Andy Blair
    A6
 137   Hall, Stephen
  Chapman, Steve
    GB
    GB
    Peugeot 309 GTI
    Stephen Hall
    N3
 138   Taft, Greg
  Evans, Doug
    GB
    GB
    Mazda 323 4WD
    Greg Taft
    N4
 139   Williams, Jeffrey
  Foley, Stewart
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Jeffrey Williams
    A8
 140   Barry, Redmond
  Gooch, Phil
    GB
    GB
    Volkswagen Golf Rallye G60
    Redmond Barry
    A8
 141   Kirtley, Paul
  Kitson, James
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
    Paul Kirtley
    A8
 142   Somerville, Stewart
  Perrin, Roy
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Stewart Somerville
    A8
 143   Moore, Richard
  Sturrock, William
    GB
    GB
    Opel Corsa
    Richard Moore
    A5
 144   Jasper, Mark
  Edwards, Ned
    GB
    GB
    Peugeot 309 GTI
    Mark Jasper
    N3
 146   Fairweather, John
  Fullerton, Mary
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Astra
    John Fairweather
    A7
 147   Anderson, Guy
  Rands, Anthony
    GB
    GB
    Peugeot 205 GTI
    Guy Anderson
    N3
 148   Furness, Ian
  Atherton, Jon
    GB
    GB
    Opel Manta GT/E
    Ian Furness
    A7
 149   Washio, Shunichi
  Shirai, Fujio
    JP
    JP
    Toyota Corolla
    Shunichi Washio
    A6
 150   Porteous, George
  Jardine, Andy
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Corolla
    George Porteous
    A6
 151   Howells, David
  Armistead, Mike
    GB
    GB
    Opel Corsa
    David Howells
    A5
 152   Galvin, Colin
  Galvin, Robin
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Corolla
    Rally Team CSMA
    N2
 153   Raybould, Gary
  Bissell, Bob
    GB
    GB
    MG Maestro
    Gary Raybould
    A7
 154   Favodon, Jean-Francois
  Lemasson, Freddy
    FR
    FR
    Peugeot 205 Rallye
    Jean-Francois Favodon
    N1
 155   Hodkin, Stuart
  Wooliscroft, Neil
    GB
    GB
    Skoda Favorit 136L
    Stuart Hodkin
    N1
 156   Harington, Stuart
  Nickson, Lesley
    GB
    GB
    Peugeot 205 Rallye
    Stuart Harington
    N1
 157   Wilson, Malcolm
  Stothard, Michael
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Corolla
    Malcolm Wilson
    A6
 158   Godwin, Trevor
  Wyer, David
    GB
    GB
    Volkswagen Golf GTi
    Trevor Godwin
    A7
 159   Pope, Robin
  Coleman, Grahame
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Nova
    Robin Pope
    N2
 160   Mallen, Eric
  Payen, Benoit
    FR
    FR
    Honda Civic
    Eric Mallen
    N2
 161   Gobert, Philippe
  Child, Colin
    FR
    GB
    Suzuki Swift GTI
    Philippe Gobert
    N1
 162   Mallory, Penny
  Mee, Sue
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra XR4x4
    Penny Mallory
    N4
 163   Pidcock, Neil
  Benton, Paul
    GB
    GB
    Peugeot 205 GTI
    Neil Pidcock
    N2
 164   Labaune, Jean-Pierre
  Sassoulas, Jean-Paul
    FR
    FR
    Peugeot 205 Rallye
    Jean-Pierre Labaune
    N1
 165   Brooks, John
  Dyson, Robert
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Nova
    John Brooks
    N2
 166   Butler, Andy
  Gladwin, Adrian
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Corolla
    Andy Butler
    N2
 167   Shelley, Lloyd
  Berris, Raymond
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Corolla
    Lloyd Shelley
    N2
 168   Andrew, Leslie
  Middleton, Nick
    GB
    GB
    Skoda Favorit 136L
    Leslie Andrew
    N1
 169   Moore, Terry
  Biggins, Lance
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Nova
    Terry Moore
    N1
 170   Sauzon, Jean-Louis
  Terrasse, Jean-Paul
    FR
    FR
    Volkswagen Golf GTi
    Jean-Louis Sauzon
    N3
 171   Arden, Ian Bruce
  Stone, Philip
    GB
    GB
    Lada Samara
    Ian Bruce Arden
    A5
 172   Murrell, Keith
  Davies, Derek
    GB
    GB
    Opel Corsa
    Keith Murrell
    A5
 173   Orchard, Sue
  Jordan, Liz
    GB
    GB
    Suzuki Swift GTI
    Sue Orchard
    N1
 174   Richardson, Barry
  Evans, Steve
    GB
    GB
    Peugeot 205 GTI
    Barry Richardson
    N3
 175   Collyer, David
  Thorley, Chris
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Nova
    David Collyer
    N1
 176   McTighe, Kevin
  Entwistle, Julie
    GB
    GB
    Peugeot 205 GTI
    Kevin McTighe
    N2
 177   Bogg, Francine
  Shepherd, Tony
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Nova
    Rally Quest '91
    N2
Makes
Ford: 28
Toyota: 27
Peugeot: 21
Vauxhall: 18
Lancia: 11
Mazda: 9
Opel: 8
Mitsubishi: 7
Skoda: 5
Subaru: 5
Nissan: 4
Suzuki: 4
Lada: 3
Volkswagen: 3
MG: 2
Daihatsu: 1
Honda: 1
Isuzu: 1
Renault: 1
Saab: 1
Nationalities
United Kingdom: 225
France: 19
Sweden: 16
Finland: 14
Japan: 13
Germany: 6
Italy: 6
Spain: 6
Argentina: 2
Belgium: 2
Czech Republic: 2
Russia: 2
Soviet Union: 2
Uruguay: 2
Unknown: 1
Hong Kong: 1
Netherlands: 1
Related links
Nationality abbreviations
decoration