DECORATION
JONKKA LOGO SITE LOGO
Powered by Google
  
FIA LOGO
decoration
      decoration       decoration       decoration       decoration       decoration       decoration      
decoration
Rallies
  Acropolis
  Alsace
  Argentina
  Australia
  Austria
  Brazil
  Bulgaria
  Canada - Quebec
  Canada - Rideau Lakes
  Catalunya
  Chile
  China
  Corsica
  Cyprus
  Deutschland
  Finland
  Great Britain
    RAC Rally 1973
    RAC Rally 1974
    RAC Rally 1975
    RAC Rally 1976
    RAC Rally 1977
    RAC Rally 1978
    RAC Rally 1979
    RAC Rally 1980
    RAC Rally 1981
    RAC Rally 1982
      Itinerary
      Entry list
      Stage winners
      Final results
      Championship points
    RAC Rally 1983
    RAC Rally 1984
    RAC Rally 1985
    RAC Rally 1986
    RAC Rally 1987
    RAC Rally 1988
    RAC Rally 1989
    RAC Rally 1990
    RAC Rally 1991
    RAC Rally 1992
    RAC Rally 1993
    RAC Rally 1994
    RAC Rally 1995
    RAC Rally 1997
    Rally GB 1998
    Rally GB 1999
    Rally GB 2000
    Rally GB 2001
    Rally GB 2002
    Wales Rally GB 2003
    Wales Rally GB 2004
    Wales Rally GB 2005
    Wales Rally GB 2006
    Wales Rally GB 2007
    Wales Rally GB 2008
    Rally GB 2009
    Rally GB 2010
    Wales Rally GB 2011
    Wales Rally GB 2012
    Wales Rally GB 2013
    Wales Rally GB 2014
    Wales Rally GB 2015
    Wales Rally GB 2016
    Wales Rally GB 2017
    Wales Rally GB 2018
    Wales Rally GB 2019
  Indonesia
  Ireland
  Ivory Coast
  Japan
  Jordan
  Mexico
  Monte Carlo
  Morocco
  New Zealand
  Norway
  Poland
  Portugal
  Safari
  San Remo
  Sardinia
  Sweden
  Turkey
  USA - Olympus
  USA - Press on Regard.
Sitemap
  Home > Rallies > Great Britain > RAC Rally 1982 > Entry list
Entry list
decoration
 Nr  Crew    Nat    Car/Entrant    Gr
 1   Mikkola, Hannu
  Hertz, Arne
    FI
    SE
    Audi quattro
    Audi Sport
    G4
 2   Vatanen, Ari
  Harryman, Terry
    FI
    GB
    Opel Ascona 400
    Rothmans Opel Team
    G4
 3   Alen, Markku
  Kivimaki, Ilkka
    FI
    FI
    Lancia Rally 037
    Martini & Rossi Ltd
    B
 4   Kleint, Jochi
  Wanger, Gunther
    DE
    DE
    Opel Ascona 400
    Rothmans Opel Team
    G4
 5   Mouton, Michele
  Pons, Fabrizia
    FR
    IT
    Audi quattro
    Audi Sport
    G4
 6   Blomqvist, Stig
  Cederberg, Bjorn
    SE
    SE
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Peugeot Talbot Sport
    G2
 7   Toivonen, Henri
  Gallagher, Fred
    FI
    GB
    Opel Ascona 400
    Rothmans Opel Team
    G4
 8   Waldegard, Bjorn
  Spjuth, Ragnar
    SE
    SE
    Toyota Celica
    Team Toyota GB
    G4
 9   Pond, Tony
  Arthur, Rob
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Chevette 2300
    Blydenstein Racing Ltd
    G4
 10   Airikkala, Pentti
  Piironen, Juha
    FI
    FI
    Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo
    Team Ralliart
    G4
 11   McRae, Jimmy
  Grindrod, Ian
    GB
    GB
    Opel Ascona 400
    Rothmans Opel Team
    G4
 12   Salonen, Timo
  Harjanne, Seppo
    FI
    FI
    Nissan Violet
    Team Nissan Europe
    G4
 13   Frequelin, Guy
  Fauchille, Jean-Francois
    FR
    FR
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Peugeot Talbot Sport
    G2
 14   Eklund, Per
  Whittock, David
    SE
    GB
    Toyota Celica
    Toyota Team GB
    G4
 15   Kullang, Anders
  Berglund, Bruno
    SE
    SE
    Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo
    Team Ralliart
    G4
 17   Wilson, Malcolm
  Greasley, Mike
    GB
    GB
    Audi quattro
    Audi Sport UK
    G4
 18   Brookes, Russell
  Broad, Mike
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Chevette 2300
    Andrews Heat for Hire
    G4
 19   Kaby, Terry
  Nicholson, Michael
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Chevette 2300
    Blydenstein Racing Ltd
    G4
 20   Johansson, Bjorn
  Andersson, Sven-Erik
    SE
    SE
    Opel Ascona 400
    Opel Team Sweden
    G4
 21   Buffum, John
  Wilson, Neil
    US
    GB
    Audi quattro
    John Buffum
    G4
 22   Millen, Rod
  Harris, Bryan
    NZ
    GB
    Mazda RX7
    TWR Mazda Motorsport
    G2
 23   Dawson, Andy
  Gormley, Kevin
    GB
    GB
    Nissan Silvia
    Team Nissan Europe
    G2
 24   Demuth, Harald
  Daniels, John
    DE
    GB
    Audi quattro
    Audi Sport
    G4
 25   Everett, Simon
  -- Unknown --
    GB
    ??
    Vauxhall Chevette 2300HSR
    Simon Everett
    G4
 26   Asterhag, Leif
  Melander, Benny
    SE
    SE
    Toyota Celica
    Leif Asterhag
    G4
 27   Lampi, Lasse
  Kuukkala, Pentti
    FI
    FI
    Audi quattro
    Lasse Lampi
    G4
 28   Coppier, Alain
  Lejeune, Leon
    FR
    BE
    Citroen Visa
    Alain Coppier
    B
 29   Haugland, John
  Bohlin, Jan-Olof
    NO
    SE
    Skoda 120
    Skoda GB
    G2
 30   Vukovich, Sergej
  Zvingevich, Andris
    SU
    SU
    Lada 2105
    V/O Avtoexport
    B10
 31   Kvaizar, Svatopluk
  Soukup, Jan
    CS
    CS
    Skoda 120
    Skoda GB
    A
 32   Ohu, Heiki
  Diener, Tomas
    SU
    SU
    Lada 2105
    V/O Avtoexport
    G2
 33   Blahna, Vaclav
  Schovanek, Pavel
    CS
    CS
    Skoda 130
    Vaclav Blahna
    G2
 34   Kalnay, Gerhard
  Eckardt, Monika
    AT
    DE
    Skoda 130
    Skoda GB
    G2
 35   Kojimoto, Juichi
  Tilbury, Peter
    JP
    KE
    Nissan
    Juichi Kojimoto
    G2
 38   Schanche, Martin
  Granberg, Ole Edwin
    NO
    NO
    Ford Escort RS
    Martin Schanche
    G4
 39   Stuart, Michael
  Kay, Andy
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort RS
    Pace Petroleum Team
    G4
 40   Nilsson, Soren
  Olsson, Anders
    SE
    SE
    Nissan
    Soren Nilsson
    G4
 41   Hogstrom, Lars
  Nilsson, Bertil
    SE
    SE
    Ford Escort RS
    Lars Hogstrom
    G4
 42   Hill, George
  Varley, Ronald
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Chevette
    The Martin Group
    G4
 43   Dobie, Bill
  Dean, George
    GB
    GB
    Opel Ascona 400
    GM Dealersport
    B
 44   Brown, John
  Bodman, Andrew
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort RS
    DJB Engineering Ltd
    G4
 45   Andervang, Stig
  Pehrson, Roger
    SE
    SE
    Ford Escort RS
    Stig Andervang
    G4
 46   Toivonen, Harri
  Daniels, John
    FI
    GB
    Ford Escort RS
    Harri Toivonen
    G4
 47   Pitkanen, Erkki
  Pettersson, Staffan
    FI
    FI
    Datsun Violet
    Erkki Pitkanen
    G4
 48   Cathcart, Ian
  Tucker, Derek
    GB
    GB
    Opel Ascona 400
    Ian Cathcart
    B
 49   Bannister, Steve
  Robinson, John
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort RS
    Steve Bannister
    G4
 50   Jackson, Michael
  Dent, Mick
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort RS
    Michael Jackson
    G4
 51   Pankhurst, Terry
  Freeman, Roger
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort RS
    K. Billows
    G4
 52   Henderson, Fred
  Spokes, Rodney
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Chevette
    GM Dealersport / Cars & Car Conversions
    G4
 53   Gooding, Russell
  Jenkins, Rodger
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Chevette
    Catnic Steel Lintels
    G4
 54   Recordati, Giovanni
  Maggi, Fiorella
    IT
    IT
    Opel Ascona 400
    Giovanni Recordati
    G4
 55   Dunham, Ian
  Davies, Stephen
    GB
    GB
    Triumph TR7
    Ian Dunham
    G4
 56   Hudson, Ron
  Edwards, Les
    GB
    GB
    Audi quattro
    Ron Hudson
    G4
 57   Jelley, Bob
  Cooke, Adrian
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Chevette 2300HSR
    Bob Jelley
    G4
 58   Thompson, David
  Bills, Ken
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Chevette
    David Thompson
    G2
 59   Tregoning, Michael
  Langford, Roger
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort RS
    The Isis Group
    G4
 60   Jonsson, Mats
  Johansson, Johnny
    SE
    SE
    Opel Ascona
    Mats Jonsson
    G2
 61   Geitel, Peter
  Wood, Michael
    FI
    GB
    Nissan 160J
    Peter Geitel
    G2
 62   Lord, Christopher
  Millington, John
    GB
    GB
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Christopher Lord
    G2
 63   Freestone, Martin
  Gittins, John
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Martin Freestone
    G2
 64   Chauche, Francois
  Barjou, Thierry
    FR
    FR
    Peugeot 104
    Concessionaires Peugeot France
    G2
 65   Defour, Rene
  Chenez, Bernard
    FR
    FR
    Peugeot 104
    Concessionaires Peugeot France
    G2
 66   Torph, Lars-Erik
  Bernardsson, Sam
    SE
    SE
    Opel Ascona
    Lars-Erik Torph
    G2
 67   MacDonald, David
  Thompson, Michael
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Celica
    David MacDonald
    G2
 68   Viano, Alain
  Glasse, Patrick
    FR
    FR
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Alain Viano
    G2
 69   Kottulinsky, Freddy
  Wennberg, Lotta
    SE
    SE
    Opel Ascona
    Freddy Kottulinsky
    G2
 70   Guyonnet-Duperat, Henri
  Regnard, Pierre
    FR
    FR
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Henri Guyonnet-Duperat
    G2
 71   le Dentu, Jean-Louis
  Abbes, Gerard
    FR
    FR
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Jean-Louis le Dentu
    G2
 72   Gobert, Philippe
  Favodon, Jean-Francois
    FR
    FR
    Fiat 131
    Philippe Gobert
    G2
 73   Gauglere, Jean-Michel
  Chazot, Max
    FR
    FR
    Opel Ascona
    Jean-Michel Gauglere
    A
 74   Moskovski, Viktor
  Girdauskas, Arvidas
    SU
    SU
    Lada 2105
    V/O Avtoexport
    G2
 75   Burch, Paul
  Marlow, Graham
    GB
    GB
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Paul Burch
    G2
 77   Jackson, Alex
  Thorpe, Terry
    GB
    GB
    Opel Kadett
    AGJ Motors for Vauxhall
    N
 78   Stevens, John
  McGhee, Malcolm
    GB
    GB
    Mazda 626
    John Stevens
    G4
 79   Rigollet, Christian
  Bathelot, Michel
    FR
    FR
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Christian Rigollet
    G2
 80   Iunpuu, V.
  Timust, Aarne
    SU
    SU
    Lada 2105
    V/O Avtoexport
    G2
 81   Ripley, Peter
  -- Unknown --
    GB
    ??
    Toyota Celica
    Goodalls Caravans
    G2
 82   Savolainen, Kari
  Savolainen, Kaarina
    FI
    FI
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Kari Savolainen
    G2
 83   Lapsley, Howard
  Pashley, Vince
    GB
    GB
    BMW 320
    International Rally Drivers Club
    G2
 84   Aitken, Louise
  Morgan, Ellen
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort RS2000
    M.C.D. Services
    B
 85   Green, Steve
  Bond, Steve
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Steve Green
    B
 86   Mann, David
  Warner, Simon
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort RS2000
    David Mann
    B
 87   Lovell, Mark
  Davis, Peter
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Passey & Porter Ltd
    B
 88   Colomb, Francois
  Truchet, Alain
    FR
    FR
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Francois Colomb
    B
 89   Haneuse, Christian
  Imbert, Richard
    MC
    MC
    Ford Escort
    Christian Haneuse
    B
 90   Sewell, Robert
  Russell, Peter
    GB
    GB
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Croydon & District Motor Club
    B
 91   Dorche, Christian
  Vieu, Jean-Bernard
    FR
    FR
    Citroen Visa
    Christian Dorche
    B
 92   Weatherley, John
  Smith, Rick
    GB
    GB
    Citroen Visa
    Citroen Cars Ltd
    B
 93   Tabatoni, Olivier
  Cadier, Michel
    FR
    FR
    Citroen Visa
    Olivier Tabatoni
    B
 94   Raous, Roger
  Fine, Patrice
    FR
    FR
    Citroen Visa
    Roger Raous
    B
 96   Segolen, Andre
  d'Aboville, Gerard
    FR
    FR
    Citroen Visa
    Andre Segolen
    B
 97   Blanchi, C.
  Audibert, Christian
    MC
    MC
    Citroen Visa
    C. Blanchi
    B
 98   Mucherie, Dominique
  Lanni, Jean
    FR
    FR
    Citroen Visa
    Dominique Mucherie
    B
 99   Bornhausen, Patrick
  -- Unknown --
    FR
    ??
    Citroen Visa
    Patrick Bornhausen
    B
 101   Danielsson, Bror
  -- Unknown --
    SE
    ??
    Mazda RX7
    Tony Maslen International Rally Services Ltd
    A
 102   Close, Russell
  Wilford, David
    GB
    GB
    Opel Manta GT/E
    GM Dealersport
    A
 103   Kankkunen, Juha
  Mesterton, Rolf
    FI
    FI
    Opel Manta GT/E
    Intereconomics
    A
 104   Ericsson, Mikael
  Sandstrom, Jan
    SE
    SE
    Audi Coupe
    Audi Sport Sweden
    A
 105   Rancon, Jean-Luc
  Martin-Dondoz, Bernard
    FR
    FR
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Jean-Luc Rancon
    A
 106   Blomqvist, Gert
  Andersson, Magnus
    SE
    SE
    Opel Kadett
    Gert Blomqvist
    A
 107   Sutherland, James
  Atkinson, Mark
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort RS
    James Sutherland
    A
 109   Spencer, Clifford
  James, David
    GB
    GB
    Nissan Bluebird Turbo
    C.C. Racing Developments
    A
 110   Swire, Peter
  Savage, Kevin
    GB
    GB
    Opel Ascona
    Peter Swire
    A
 111   Pearson, Chris
  Dalton, Peter
    GB
    GB
    Opel Manta GT/E
    Richard Pearson Ltd
    A
 112   Johnston, Alan
  Willis, Bobby
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Alan Johnston
    A
 113   Walti, Jean-Claude
  Schertenlieb, Jean-Claude
    CH
    CH
    Opel
    Jean-Claude Walti
    A
 114   Head, Robert
  Tricker, Marilyn
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Team CSMA with Britannia Rescue
    A
 115   Barbezat, Michel
  Eckert, Philippe
    CH
    CH
    Opel Kadett GT/E
    Scuderia Taifyn
    A
 116   Oliver, David
  Barnard, Andy
    GB
    GB
    Opel Manta GT/E
    David Oliver
    A
 117   Jenner, Steve
  Singleton, Peter
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Steve Jenner
    A
 118   Malbert, Herve
  Clapeau, Vincent
    FR
    FR
    Opel Kadett GT/E
    Herve Malbert
    A
 119   Richelmi, Jean-Pierre
  Richelmi, Sylviane
    MC
    MC
    Opel Ascona
    Jean-Pierre Richelmi
    A
 120   Turiani, Auguste
  Trivero, Patricia
    MC
    FR
    Opel Ascona
    Auguste Turiani
    A
 121   Ohba, Seisuke
  Kusakabe, Yasuo
    JP
    JP
    Mitsubishi Lancer
    Seisuke Ohba
    A
 122   Sundling, Lars
  Lie, Bjorn
    NO
    NO
    Honda Accord
    Lars Sundling
    G2
 123   Warkup, Geoff
  North, Ian
    GB
    GB
    Lada 1600
    Lada Cars GB Ltd
    G2
 124   Porter, Nicky
  Rotherford, Robin
    GB
    GB
    Mitsubishi Colt Lancer
    Autospray Darlington
    G2
 125   Knudtzen, Wenche
  Stuck, Ulla
    NO
    DE
    Lada 1600
    Konela Norge Bil A/S
    G2
 126   Jarvis, Gordon
  Bannister, Kim
    GB
    GB
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Gordon Jarvis
    G2
 127   Endo, Toshiaki
  Hayashi, Satoshi
    JP
    JP
    Subaru
    Toshiaki Endo
    G2
 128   Clarkson, David
  Murphy, Noel
    GB
    GB
    Talbot Sunbeam
    David Clarkson
    G2
 129   Barry, Redmond
  Gardiner, Andrew
    GB
    GB
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Redmond Barry
    G2
 130   Hancock, Roger
  Starkey, Nick
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Starlet
    Team CSMA with Britannia Rescue
    G2
 131   Cox, Gavin
  Harris, Nigel
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Chevette
    GM Dealersport
    G2
 132   Williams, John
  Phillips, Tony
    GB
    GB
    Opel Kadett
    John Williams
    A
 133   Nakamoto, Michio
  Fukul, Toshiaki
    JP
    JP
    Nissan
    Michio Nakamoto
    G2
 135   Wiggins, Brian
  Shepherd, Tony
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Astra GT/E
    Brian Wiggins
    A
 136   Sutcliffe, Bob
  Whiteley, Ian
    GB
    GB
    Chrysler Avenger
    Bob Sutcliffe
    A
 137   Way, Jos
  Graham, Andy
    GB
    GB
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Jos Way
    A
 138   Atkinson, Philip
  Berry, Bob
    GB
    GB
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Dukeries MC Ltd
    A
 139   Stewart, Geoffrey
  Murray, Peter
    GB
    GB
    Mazda 323
    National Breakdown
    A
 140   Pagani, Pierre
  Seclier, Philippe
    FR
    FR
    Peugeot 104
    Pierre Pagani
    A
 141   Fache, Claude
  Fache, Joelle Rejeat
    FR
    FR
    Volkswagen Scirocco
    Claude Fache
    A
 142   Honrath, Horst
  Meditz, Karl
    DE
    DE
    Volkswagen Golf
    Horst Honrath
    A
 143   Haberstroh, Gunnar
  -- Unknown --
    DE
    ??
    Volkswagen Golf GTi
    Schmidt Motorsport GmbH
    A
 144   France, Jean-Philippe
  Pasquier, Guy
    FR
    FR
    Peugeot 104
    Jean-Philippe France
    A
 145   Dubert, Jacques
  Hauser, Bernard
    FR
    FR
    Peugeot 104
    Jacques Dubert
    A
 146   Haumant, Claude
  Pratesi, Annie
    FR
    FR
    Peugeot 104
    Claude Haumant
    A
 147   Hockly, Harry
  Roberts, Alistair
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Astra
    Demon Tweeks
    A
 148   Harrison, Ian
  Hough, Jeremy
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Astra
    GM Dealersport
    A
 149   Calvert, Neil
  Barber, Kathleen
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort
    Neil Calvert
    A
 150   Trajbold, Jan
  Palivec, Jaroslav
    CS
    CS
    Skoda 120
    Ustredni Automotoklub
    A
 151   Cree, Terry
  Gelder, Anthony
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort
    Terry Cree
    A
 152   Easton, Steven
  Edwards, Hugh
    GB
    GB
    Vauxhall Astra
    GM Dealersport
    A
 153   Krecek, Ladislav
  Motl, Borivoj
    CS
    CS
    Skoda 120
    Skoda GB
    G2
 154   Andersson, Patrick
  Paul, Ian
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort XR3
    Patrick Andersson
    N
 155   Dalton, Les
  Bellamy-Brown, Richard
    GB
    GB
    Morris Mini
    Les Dalton
    N
 156   Thomas, Patrick
  Coyret, Jean-Pierre
    FR
    FR
    Renault 5 Alpine
    Patrick Thomas
    A
 157   Charbonneaux, Herve
  Pasquier, Charley
    FR
    FR
    Ford Escort RS
    Herve Charbonneaux
    G4
 158   Brianti, Gerard
  Boisieri, Ugo
    MC
    MC
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Gerard Brianti
    B
 159   Rook, Joseph
  Kinnear, David
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort RS
    Joseph Rook
    G4
 160   Lay, Keith
  Goddrick, Alan
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Team CSMA with Britannia Rescue
    G2
 161   Guest, Michael
  Malins, Simon
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Michael Guest
    G2
 162   Barker, David
  Christopher, Alan
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort RS2000
    David Barker
    G2
 163   Wood, Mick
  Patterson, Howard
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort 1600
    Mick Wood
    G2
 166   Passoni, Renato
  Macorig, Alcide
    IT
    IT
    Volkswagen Golf GTi
    Renato Passoni
    A
 168   Ullberg, Goran
  Wahlgren, Cronie
    ??
    ??
    Volkswagen Golf
    Goran Ullberg
    A
 169   Caravelli, Philippe
  Vallaghe, G.
    ??
    ??
    Peugeot 104
    Philippe Caravelli
    A
 170   Lee, David
  Lee, John
    GB
    GB
    Ford Escort
    Alwoodley MC
    A
 171   Banyard, Alex
  Foster, Steve
    GB
    GB
    Toyota Corolla
    Alex Banyard
    A
 172   Webster, Myra
  Whitehouse, Michael
    GB
    GB
    Mitsubishi Colt Lancer
    Myra Webster
    G4
Makes
Ford: 32
Opel: 25
Talbot: 16
Vauxhall: 14
Citroen: 9
Audi: 8
Nissan: 7
Peugeot: 7
Toyota: 7
Lada: 6
Skoda: 6
Mitsubishi: 5
Volkswagen: 5
Mazda: 4
BMW: 1
Chrysler: 1
Datsun: 1
Fiat: 1
Honda: 1
Lancia: 1
Morris: 1
Renault: 1
Subaru: 1
Triumph: 1
Nationalities
United Kingdom: 152
France: 52
Sweden: 30
Finland: 19
Unknown: 9
Monaco: 9
Czechoslovakia: 8
Germany: 8
Soviet Union: 8
Japan: 7
Norway: 6
Italy: 5
Switzerland: 4
Austria: 1
Belgium: 1
Kenya: 1
New Zealand: 1
United States: 1
decoration